Maria Biolik (Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski, Olsztyn, Polska)
Dorota Brzozowska (Uniwersytet Opolski, Opole, Polska)
Renata Bura (Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Kraków, Polska)
Stanisław Cygan (Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego, Kielce, Polska)
Grażyna Filip (Uniwersytet Rzeszowski, Rzeszów, Polska)
Roman Gawarkiewicz (Uniwersytet Szczeciński, Szczecin, Polska)
Halszka Górny (Polska Akademia Nauk, Kraków, Polska)
Aleksandra Janowska (Uniwersytet Śląski, Katowice, Polska)
Violetta Jaros (Uniwersytet Humanistyczno-Przyrodniczy im. Jana Długosza, Częstochowa, Polska)
Maria Jodłowiec (Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Kraków, Polska)
Danuta Kępa-Figura (Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza, Poznań, Polska)
Małgorzata Kita (Uniwersytet Śląski, Katowice, Polska)
Marcin Kojder (Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej, Lublin, Polska)
Anna Kostecka-Sadowa (Polska Akademia Nauk, Kraków, Polska)
Danuta Kowalska (Uniwersytet Łódzki, Łódź, Polska)
Renata Kucharzyk (Polska Akademia Nauk, Kraków, Polska)
Janina Labocha (Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Kraków, Polska)
Justyna Leśniewska (Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Kraków, Polska)
Maria Malec (Polska Akademia Nauk, Kraków, Polska)
Elżbieta Mańczak-Wohlfeld (Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Kraków, Polska)
Jolanta Migdał (Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza, Poznań, Polska)
Błażej Osowski (Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza, Poznań, Polska)
Marta Pančiková (Uniwersytet Ostrawski, Ostrawa, Czechy)
Joanna Pawelczyk (Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza, Poznań, Polska)
Agnieszka Piela (Uniwersytet Śląski, Katowice, Polska)
Anna Piotrowicz (Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza, Poznań, Polska)
Danuta Pluta-Wojciechowska (Uniwersytet Śląski, Katowice, Polska)
Wiesław Ratajczak (Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza, Poznań, Polska)
Jarosław Redkwa (Czerniowiecki Uniwersytet Narodowy im. Jurija Fedkowycza, Czerniowce, Ukraina)
Dorota Samborska-Kukuć (Uniwersytet Łódzki, Łódź, Polska)
Katarzyna Sicińska (Uniwersytet Łódzki, Łódź, Polska)
Bożena Sieradzka-Baziur (Polska Akademia Nauk, Kraków, Polska)
Kazimierz Sikora (Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Kraków, Polska)
Sławomir Śniatkowski (Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej im. Marii Grzegorzewskiej, Warszawa, Polska)
Bożena Taras (Uniwersytet Rzeszowski, Rzeszów, Polska)
Anna Tyrpa (Polska Akademia Nauk, Kraków, Polska)
Dorota Werbińska (Akademia Pomorska, Słupsk, Polska)
Ewa Woźniak (Uniwersytet Łódzki, Łódź, Polska)
Urszula Wójcik (Uniwersytet Humanistyczno-Przyrodniczy im. Jana Długosza, Częstochowa, Polska)
Włodzimierz Wysoczański (Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław, Polska)
Aneta Załazińska (Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Kraków, Polska)